14 Rainbow Kill the King - Perhaps my favourite Rainbow cut
29 Aerosmith Draw the Line - Cracks were starting to show on this album,
but its still a damn good rocker
8 AC/DC Let There Be Rock
5 Heart Barracuda
17 Tubes White Punks on Dope
2 Eagles Life in the Fast Lane
3 Carly Simon Nobody Does It Better
4 Linda Ronstadt It's So Easy
10 Ram Jam Black Betty
32 Peter Gabriel Slowburn
Clint
__._,_.___
.
__,_._,___
0 comments:
Post a Comment