MY RANKINGS:
>
11.)Tears for Fears Mad World
2.) Motels Only the LONELY
8.) Billy Joel Pressure
4.). U2 A Celebration
5.) Elvis Costello You Little Fool
9.) Petula Clark Natural Love
12.) Chaka Khan Best in the West
7.). X Come Back to Me
13.)Squeeze Elephant Ride
14.) X Have Nots
6.) B-52's Mesopotamia
3.). Bruce Springsteen Open All Night
10.) Squeeze Stranger Than the Stranger on the Shore
1.). Nicolette Larson Two Trains
>
>
__._,_.___
.
__,_._,___
0 comments:
Post a Comment